Konkursverzeichnis

A

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
A-Z Fenster - Glasbau GmbH 11.06.2019 Studer Christoph
Aare Floor AG 05.02.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Abegg-Zimmermann Heidi 19.12.2017 Studer Christoph
Ackermann Paul 28.05.2019 Schwaller Christoph
Ajvazi Rinor 24.09.2019 Schwaller Christoph
Almeida Tortorelo Anderson 09.08.2019 Diehl Bettina
Alpha Gerüste GmbH 10.09.2019 Gasser Marc
Alpha Trans AG 04.02.2019 Studer Christoph
Alpha Trans Logistik GmbH 12.03.2019 Studer Christoph
Alvearium AG 12.01.2017 Ruch Patrick
AMS - Dr. Spiering GmbH 24.01.2019 Ruch Patrick
Andreani Ludmilla 03.07.2019 Diehl Bettina
Armaterra Mario Savino 21.08.2019 Fuhrer Karin
Arn Ulrich 23.01.2018 Schwaller Christoph
Atic Nebojsa 04.12.2018 Orfei Nicolas
Aquafarming XMV GmbH 30.04.2019 Studer Christoph
Audioworld Concept GmbH 19.04.2018 Studer Christoph
Augsburger-Meier Verena 13.12.2018 Egger Karin
Augsburger Walter 31.01.2019 Egger Karin
Auto Steiner AG Hägendorf 16.08.2019 Lämmle Claudia

B

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
B & B Weber Bau AG 14.11.2018 GasserMarc
Bader Anton 16.07.2019 Ruckli Alexandra
Bächli Reinhard 13.03.2019 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
Balaj Dejana 23.10.2018 Orfei Nicolas
Bardet Georges Maurice 17.01.2018 Roth-Schatzmann Daniela
Bau Vögeli GmbH 18.05.2017 Lämmle Claudia
Baumgartner Andreas 01.10.2019 Diehl Bettina Diehl Bettina
Baumgartner Michael gen. Mike 27.02.2018 Schwaller Christoph
Beqiri Nazif 08.08.2019 Bader Peter
Bernacka Studer Jolanta 27.08.2019 Fuhrer Karin
Bisang Patrick 26.09.2019 Diehl Bettina
Blaser Kurt 18.02.2019 Bläsi Mirjam
Borer Gottlieb 26.06.2019 Allemann Heidi
Brahimi Esat 08.10.2019 Schwaller Christoph
Brdaric Ivaca 13.12.2017 Ruch Patrick
BT Allround AG 16.10.2018 Schwaller Christoph
Buoite Zaina 01.10.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Bürki-Sahli Ida Erika 24.04.2019 Ruckli Alexandra

C

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Caderas Bruno 16.07.2019 Allemann Heidi
Castioni-Kramer André Etienne 19.09.2019 Bader Martin
Christ Marcel 14.05.2018 Bader Martin
Ciapa ün GmbH 21.08.2019 Bader Martin
Ciccone Gerardo 18.09.2019 Christ Patrick
Citrini Renato 13.12.2017 Schwaller Christoph
Compass Konzept GmbH 30.01.2018 Ruch Patrick
Currenti Domenico 22.06.2018 Bader Martin

D

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Däpp Ernst 20.08.2019 Trost Marianne
Dakaj Naim 20.08.2019 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
DAMO Service + Montagen GmbH 15.10.2019 Gasser Marc
De Grandis Giuseppe 25.09.2019 Lämmle Claudia
Dellenbach Manfred 17.09.2019 Bader Peter
Dion-A Gastro GmbH 15.10.2019 Bader Peter
Dobler Hedwig 27.08.2019 Allemann Heidi
Dürig Spenglerei AG 15.04.2019 Stadelmann Mark
Dysli Ulrich 01.07.2019 Orfei Nicolas

E

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Eggenschwiler Rolf 23.01.2018 Haas Annamarie
Elasa AG 08.12.2016 Ruch Patrick

F

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
F&T Spezialabdichtung GmbH 23.09.2019 Studer Christoph
Fauquex Urs 08.10.2019 Haas Annamarie
Fieber Lothar Rudolf 21.05.2019 Egger Karin
FLEXITRANS GmbH 04.02.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Flückiger-Hofmann Elisabeth 06.08.2019 Diehl Bettina
Flückiger Verena 03.10.2019 Christ Patrick
Flury Markus 02.07.2019 Diehl Bettina
Flury Peter 02.09.2016 Schmalz Martin
Flury Urs Niklaus 02.10.2019 Egger Karin
Foodbags Company AG 01.02.2019 Studer Christoph
Frietsch Hermann Gebhard 11.06.2019 Bader Peter
Frisystem Automation AG 24.06.2019 Gasser Marc
Fritsche-Benz Silvia Agnes 31.07.2019 Bader Martin
für Menschen mit Hund GmbH 15.10.2019 Bläsi Mirjam

G

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Galamic Suzana 06.08.2019 Studer Christoph
Garage-Bau Fenix GmbH 30.04.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Gebhard Walter 13.05.2019 Egger Karin
Gerber Anita Bruna 25.07.2019 Allemann Heidi
Gerber Hans Heinrich 29.01.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Gerber Klaus 06.08.2019 Egger Karin
Gfeller Theophil Walter 25.07.2019 Egger Karin
Golser Josef 09.01.2019 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
Gotherm Haustechnik GmbH 20.08.2019 Gasser Marc
Gralo Bau- und Liegenschaften AG in Liq. 11.08.2016 Schwaller Christoph
Gulizia Maurizio 15.10.2019 Studer Christoph
Guntli-Lanz Yvonne 05.04.2019 Fuhrer Karin

H

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
H. + E. Steiner GmbH 13.03.2018 Schwaller Christoph
Habegger Heinz 07.11.2018 Lämmle Claudia
Hänggi Olivia 27.03.2019 Bader Martin
Hazal Cosmetic GmbH 06.11.2018 Orfei Nicolas
Herren Benno 20.08.2019 Allemann Heidi
Herrmann Animesh 08.10.2019 Ruch Patrick
Hess-Dajneko Svetlana Michajlovna 17.02.2015 Christ Patrick
Heutschi Sandra 29.05.2019 Lämmle Claudia
Highfisch GmbH 15.05.2019 Studer Christoph
Hirsbrunner-Polak Helena 04.09.2019 Ruckli Alexandra
HUMANKONZEPT GmbH 17.09.2019 Ruch Patrick

I

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Iff Rosmarie 20.08.2019 Diehl Bettina
ImmobUnt GmbH 18.06.2019 Gasser Marc
Innovon AG 06.03.2019 Haas Annamarie
Inventa Technologies Europe AG 06.03.2018 Ruch Patrick
Isolations Gruppe AG 14.08.2019 Ruch Patrick

J

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Janz-Schaub Marta 07.03.2014 Christ Patrick
Jeker Sven 06.02.2019 Bader Martin
Jolidon Lucile 22.05.2019 Christ Patrick

K

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Kamber Adrian 02.04.2019 Bläsi Mirjam
Kaufmann-Kalt Irene Martha 04.09.2019 Allemann Heidi
Khan Mohammad Irshad 29.11.2018 Orfei Nicolas
Klossner Jakob 04.07.2018 Studer Christoph
Knuchel-Gerber Martha Elisabeth 21.08.2019 Trost Marianne
Koç Aydin 14.08.2019 Allemann Heidi
Kocher-Bieler Daisy Georgette 11.06.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Kocher Daniel 28.06.2019 Allemann Heidi
Köstner GmbH 15.10.2019 Haas Annamarie
Kosumi Eldar 09.04.2019 Orfei Nicolas
KUNDEN-MAURER GmbH 12.03.2018 Lämmle Claudia
Kurth Hermann 28.08.2019 Egger Karin

L

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Laska Pashk 18.09.2018 Schwaller Christoph
Laubi Stefan Martin 30.10.2018 Bader Peter
Ledermann Esther 10.12.2018 Lämmle Claudia
Legatax Gasser AG 22.08.2017 Ruch Patrick
Leu Hans Rudolf 23.05.2019 Diehl Bettina
Leuenberger Yvonne 22.05.2019 Egger Karin
Lindenberger Olga 17.10.2019 Bader Martin
Locatelli Roberto Alcide 19.06.2019 Lämmle Claudia
Loki Bau und Transporte GmbH 02.09.2019 Gasser Marc
LORI'S REISEWELT GmbH 15.10.2019 Ruch Patrick

M

Konkursit/in

Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Matosevic Darko 22.01.2019 Bader Peter
Maxi S.M. GmbH 13.08.2019 Haas Annamarie
Mballa Ursule 25.09.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Meister Özbal-Friederich Lotti 11.06.2019 Egger Karin
Melliger Wilhelm 20.12.2018 Schmalz Martin
Menges Karl Wilfried 11.06.2019 Egger Karin
Meyer Klaus 10.04.2018 Stadelmann Mark
Michel Blumen & Dekorationen GmbH 21.05.2019 Bader Martin
Michel Präzisionstechnik AG 20.11.2015 Schmalz Martin
Mikrojet AG 15.11.2011 Stadelmann Mark
Mimoza 93 GmbH 01.10.2019 Gasser Marc
Miss Liberty AG 04.03.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Misteli Bruno 11.04.2018 Haas Annamarie
Mitrovic Sladana 15.10.2019 Lämmle Claudia
Mittelland Immobilien GmbH 12.02.2019 Lämmle Claudia
MJD Automobile GmbH 25.06.2019 Studer Christoph
Moletherm Holding AG 24.05.2016 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
Morier Jörg 07.03.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Moser Marcel 14.05.2019 Schwaller Christoph
Mrazek Anna 16.10.2019 Bader Martin
Mühlethaler Stefan 18.06.2019 Bader Peter
Multi Contract GmbH 01.10.2018 Ruch Patrick
Muisca Cosmetic & Frietsch Seminar AG 15.10.2019 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
Mujota Bau GmbH 07.05.2019 Gasser Marc
Murselaj Mehmet 09.07.2019 Gasser Marc

N

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Näf Paul 19.09.2018 Haas Annamarie
Nenniger-Grossenbacher Lina 24.01.2019 Ruckli Alexandra
NewStep GmbH 02.07.2019 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
Niering Blanka 19.06.2019 Christ Patrick
Nuexco Exchange AG 16.04.1996 Schmalz Martin

O

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Oel Abdichtungen GmbH 20.08.2019 Egger Karin
Oerde Siho 28.05.2019 Bader Peter
Örnek Serkan 03.06.2019 Lämmle Claudia
Oltrena GmbH 10.10.2017 Bader Peter
OM Galilieo Finanz und Immobilien GmbH 08.10.2019 Bader Peter

P

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Parlak Seriye 27.08.2019 Haas Annamarie
Pauli-Stähli Anita 29.07.2019 Lämmle Claudia
Peker Cemal 03.09.2019 Haas Annamarie
Perpetu AG 31.01.2017 Studer Christoph
PF Baumanagement GmbH 22.09.2016 Ruch Patrick
Pichler Hermann Josef 03.06.2019 Christ Patrick
Pierazzo Luciano 27.08.2019 Egger Karin
Pillon Doris 23.09.2019 Gasser Marc
Pipitone GmbH 24.05.2016 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
PM Baumanagement GmbH 12.03.2019 Schwaller Christoph
Pralino AG 18.12.2018 Lämmle Claudia
Pravo GmbH 16.10.2018 Schwaller Christoph
Prétat Dominique 13.08.2019 Studer Christoph
Probst-Kocher Judith 18.03.2019 Bader Peter
Probst Manuela 23.05.2019 Stadelmann Mark
Profiline Berufsmode GmbH 12.06.2018 Lämmle Claudia
PTKO Handels- und Beteiligungs AG 13.08.2019 Lämmle Claudia
Purtschert Ferdinand 31.07.2019 Allemann Heidi

R

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Radosavljevic Robert 07.03.2019 Allemann Heidi
Rakita Bauunternehmung GmbH 08.10.2019 Lämmle Claudia
Ramseier Bruno 12.06.2018 Orfei Nicolas
RCT Hydraulic-Tooling AG 10.05.2016 Studer Christoph
Reber Rudi Werner 12.08.2019 Bader Martin
Reco Fix Bau GmbH 11.12.2018 Bader Peter
Renggli Hildegard 22.05.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Renz-Heutschi Sonja Irene 29.01.2019 Schwaller Christoph
Rhyn Markus 23.09.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Richard Pierre Henri 27.08.2019 Christ Patrick
Röthlisberger Max 23.05.2019 Fuhrer Karin
Rombach Johanna 29.08.2019 Diehl Bettina
Rudaj Fehmi 07.05.2019 Gasser Marc
Ruocco Pietro 05.07.2018 Gasser Marc

S

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Saspago AG 20.03.2019 Ruch Patrick
Schärer Claudio 30.04.2019 Haas Annamarie
Schaffer Ruth 17.05.2019 Fuhrer Karin
Schenk Brigitte 05.02.2019 Diehl Bettina
Schenk Rolf 21.01.2019 Fuhrer Karin
Schertenleib Hansjörg 11.07.2019 Egger Karin
Schneider Elsa 16.09.2019 Schwaller Christoph
Schneider Jacques Anton 14.06.2019 Egger Karin
Schneider Rudolf 07.08.2019 Ruckli Alexandra
Schrader-Progin Nellie 21.05.2019 Diehl Bettina
SecurityHubSwitzerland AG 20.03.2018 Ruch Patrick
Siam-Food SF Trading AG 11.06.2019 Haas Annamarie
Simon Bucher GmbH 17.12.2018 Gasser Marc
Simon + Partner GmbH 18.02.2019 Schwaller Christoph
Soldati Peter 02.05.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Solo-Bar GmbH 17.09.2019 Studer Christoph
Stadelmann Urs 22.05.2019 Christ Patrick
Steinmann Werner 29.05.2019 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
Stösser-Grossenbacher Annemarie 05.10.2010 Stadelmann Mark
Stoilovski Joco 15.10.2019 Bader Martin
Studer Chanjam 02.04.2019 Gasser Marc
Studer Markus Hermann 12.08.2019 Fuhrer Karin
swiss art renovation gmbh 17.06.2019 Studer Christoph

T

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Tavianucci Roberto 02.02.2018 Orfei Nicolas
Taxi Engel GmbH 04.07.2019 Lämmle Claudia
TB-Eventbauten AG 06.07.2010 Bader Peter
Tekol-Aksu Fatma 15.10.2019 Egger Karin
Tranquillita Agrippino 13.06.2019 Diehl Bettina
Tschuor Roger 11.10.2019 Allemann Heidi
TVM Automobile AG 22.03.2004 Bader Peter

U

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Uebersax Lotti 06.05.2019 Fuhrer Karin
Ulrich Rolf 27.08.2019 Allemann Heidi

V

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Vejseli Botmir 29.08.2019 Christ Patrick
Vejselji Redzep 27.08.2019 Bader Peter
Verpro AG 20.11.2018 Stadelmann Mark
Vigniti Daniela Erika 12.08.2019 Christ Patrick
Vinci Angelo 15.10.2019 Fuhrer Karin
Vinko Montagen GmbH 16.10.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Von Burg Jörg 21.11.2018 Bader Peter

W

Warich Peter 15.03.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Waser-Bühler Irma Frieda 05.06.2018 Bläsi Mirjam
Weiss Heinrich 14.05.2019 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
Weller Sandra 05.08.2019 Egger Karin
Wenger Margrit 02.10.2019 Egger Karin
Widmer Ceserina 02.11.2017 Gasser Marc
Wiprächtiger Alois 20.09.2019 Fuhrer Karin
WM Mining AG 08.12.2014 Ruch Patrick
wöschzentrale GmbH 30.07.2019 Studer Christoph
Wüthrich-Hottiger Ruth Rosa 27.09.2019 Diehl Bettina
Wyss Beat 29.08.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Wyss Markus 28.03.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Wyss-Schweizer Doris Christine 12.08.2019 Egger Karin

X

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
X-Plan Baumanagement AG 30.04.2019 Bläsi Mirjam

 

Y

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Yorulmaz Süleyman 19.06.2019 Orfei Nicolas

Z

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Zbinden Johann 07.10.2019 Allemann Heidi
Zingel Alexandra 18.06.2019 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
Zummbrunnen Erika 14.10.2019 Diehl Bettina