Alphabetisch

A

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Aletti Melina Junge SP Niedergösgen GPK
Ammann Markus SP Olten GPKRL
Anderegg Matthias SP Bellach UMBAWIKO
Aschberger Richard SVP Grenchen FIKO

B

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Bartholdi Johanna FDP Egerkingen JUKO
Beer Samuel glp Oberdorf GPK
Bill Remo SP Grenchen FIKO
Borner Matthias SVP Olten FIKO
Brons Johannes SVP Schönenwerd UMBAWIKO
Bürki Simon SP Biberist FIKO

 

C

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Cartier Daniel FDP Gretzenbach SOGEKO
Conti Roberto SVP Bettlach BIKUKO, RL

D

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Dick Markus SVP Biberist GPK
Dietschi Markus FDP Selzach  

E

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Eggs Janine Grüne Dornach BIKUKO
Engeler Anna Grüne Olten SOGEKO, RL
Eng-Meister Rea Die Mitte Erlinsbach SO JUKO
Esslinger Simon SP Seewen UMBAWIKO

F

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Fischer Marlene Grüne Olten  
Fischer Tobias SVP Hägendorf GPK
Flück Heinz Grüne Solothurn FIKO
Fluri Josef SVP Mümliswil JUKO
Flury Martin FDP Deitingen UMBAWIKO
Frey Schär Myriam Grüne Olten UMBAWIKO
Friker Patrick Die Mitte Niedergösgen GPK
Fröhlicher Silvia SP Bellach BIKUKO
Fürst Thomas FDP Olten REDKO / JUKO

G

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Gasser Kuno Die Mitte Nunningen UMBAWIKO
Gerke David Grüne Biberist GPK
Giger Thomas SVP Nuglar SOGEKO
Ginsig Christian glp Olten SOGEKO
Gloor Fabian Die Mitte Oensingen FIKO
Gurtner Walter SVP Däniken FIKO

H

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Häner David FDP Breitenbach JUKO
Heri Philipp SP Gerlafingen UMBAWIKO
Hirt Nicole glp Grenchen  
Huber Urs SP Obergösgen JUKO
Hug Stefan SP Zuchwil GPK

J

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Jäggi Hardy SP Recherswil SOGEKO
Jeggli Rolf Die Mitte Mümliswil-Ramiswil SOGEKO
Jeker Sibylle SVP Büsserach UMBAWIKO

K

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Kälin Karin SP Rodersdorf FIKO
Kissling Karin Die Mitte Wolfwil JUKO
Koch Hauser Susanne Die Mitte Erschwil FIKO, RL
Kreuchi Freddy FDP Balsthal BIKUKO
Kummli Michael FDP Subingen BIKUKO
Kunz Kevin SVP Deitingen UMBAWIKO
Künzli Beat SVP Laupersdorf BIKUKO
Kupper Edgar CVP Laupersdorf UMBAWIKO

L

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Läng Adrian SVP Horriwil GPK
Leibundgut Barbara FDP Bettlach SOGEKO
Lindemann Georg FDP Wolfwil GPK
Lupi Marco FDP Solothurn BIKUKO, RL
Lüthi Thomas glp Hägendorf UMBAWIKO, RL

M

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Marbet Thomas SP Olten  
Matter-Linder Rebekka Grüne Oekingen BIKUKO
Meier-Moreno Matthias Die Mitte Grenchen BIKUKO
Meppiel Andrea SVP Hofstetten BIKUKO
Michel Simon FDP Solothurn FIKO
Misteli Manuela FDP Biberist  
Mühlemann Vescovi Tamara Die Mitte Zuchwil BIKUKO (P)

N

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Nünlist Stefan FDP Olten GPK
Nussbaumer Georg Die Mitte Hauenstein UMBAWIKO
Nützi Daniel Die Mitte Härkingen BIKUKO

O

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Ochsenbein Michael Die Mitte Luterbach RL

P

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Plüss David FDP Olten FIKO
Probst Daniel FDP Olten FIKO

R

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Ritschard Stephanie SVP Riedholz SOGEKO
Rohner Franziska SP Biberist SOGEKO
Rohr Jennifer SVP Obergösgen  
Ruchti Werner SVP Rüttenen JUKO
Ruf Philippe SVP Olten REDKO
Rufer Martin FDP Lüsslingen UMBAWIKO
Rumy Farah SP Grenchen JUKO
Rusterholz Simone glp Biberist JUKO
Rütti Christine SVP Balsthal BIKUKO

S

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Schauwecker Christof Grüne Zuchwil GPK
Schlatter Patrick Die Mitte Oberdorf GPK
Schreiber Sarah Die Mitte Lostorf JUKO
Späti Beat FDP Bellach SOGEKO
Spielmann Markus FDP Starrkirch - Wil RL
Stocker Luzia SP Olten SOGEKO (P)
Stöckli Silvia SVP Lüterswil SOGEKO
Stricker Mathias SP Bettlach BIKUKO
Studer Thomas Die Mitte Selzach SOGEKO

T

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Thalmann Christian FDP Breitenbach FIKO

U

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Urech Daniel Grüne Dornach JUKO (P)

V

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Vögeli Nadine SP Hägendorf JUKO, RL
Vögtli Bruno Die Mitte Hochwald SOGEKO
von Däniken Benjamin Die Mitte Kestenholz REDKO
von Sury-Thomas Susan Die Mitte Feldbrunnen UMBAWIKO

W

Name Partei Wohnort Kommission
Walther Jonas glp Küttigkofen FIKO
Widmer Marie-Theres Die Mitte Steinhof GPK
Winkler Mark FDP Witterswil UMBAWIKO (P)
Wyss André EVP Rohr b. Olten FIKO
Wyss Marianne SP Trimbach  
Wyss Nicole SP Oensingen BIKUKO
Wyss Hansueli FDP Brügglen GPK
Wyss Flück Barbara Grüne Solothurn SOGEKO
Wyssmann Rémy SVP Kriegstetten JUKO